Grand Theft Auto Trilogy
Rockstar Games is proud to present Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy, for the PC.
Grand Theft Auto Trilogy
Lambar abu: 805182

Grand Theft Auto Trilogy

Lambar abu: 805182

XOF 65209

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Ƙasar Amurika US

0 ratings Rubuta bita
A Stock
Ƙasar Amurika US An shigo da shi daga kantin USA
Yi Oda yanzu, a samu nan da Laraba, Oktoba 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Rockstar Games is proud to present Grand Theft Auto: The Trilogy, for the PC.
Garanti na U-care:
Babu
Zaɓi tsari
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Ƙasar Amurika US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Saya yanzu.

What Stands Out

Remastered Graphics
Experience the iconic trilogy with enhanced visuals and improved lighting effects that breathe new life into classic environments, ensuring an immersive gameplay experience for both new and returning players.
Expanded Gameplay
Enjoy refined controls and updated mechanics that modernize the classics while preserving their unique charm, allowing players to engage with the world more intuitively and enhancing overall gameplay satisfaction.
Nostalgic Value
Relive the unforgettable storylines and characters of the original titles, appealing to long-time fans and attracting a new audience eager to discover the roots of an iconic gaming franchise.

Bayanin samfur

Shop the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy at Ubuy Niger. Get the ultimate gaming experience with the best prices and fast delivery. Order now!
  • Includes Grand Theft Auto III, Vice City, and San Andreas
  • Experience open-world gameplay and compelling storylines
  • Engage in combat with various weapons and vehicles
  • Explore three different cities with unique environments
  • Optimized for PC with enhanced graphics and audio features
  • Supports player modifications and customization options
Number of Players1
Publication DateNovember 22, 2010
Computer PlatformPC
Global Trade Identification Number00710425318009
UPC710425318009
Release dateNovember 22, 2010
Product Dimensions (L x W x H)8 x 4 x 2 inches (20.3 x 10.2 x 5.1 cm); 6.4 ounces (181.44 grams)
Type of itemDVD-ROM
RatedMature
Item model number31800
Item Weight6.4 ounces (181.44 grams)
ManufacturerRockstar Games
Date First AvailableOctober 25, 2010

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Action Game Lovers

    Players who enjoy immersive action-adventure games will appreciate the engaging storylines and extensive gameplay offered in the trilogy.

  • Open World Fans

    Gamers who enjoy expansive open-world environments will find vast places to explore, filled with activities and secrets.

  • Nostalgic Players

    Fans of the original GTA titles will enjoy the enhanced graphics and modern gameplay mechanics that preserve classic elements.

Not Suitable For
  • Casual Gamers

    Individuals who prefer short, easy-to-play games may find the complexity and depth of the trilogy overwhelming.

KWATANCEN ABUN

Grand Theft Auto Trilogy

Kuna da wata tambaya? Yi taɗi da mu

Tambayoyi & Amsoshi Abokin Ciniki

  • Tambaya: What platforms is the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy available on?

    Amsa: The Grand Theft Auto Trilogy is accessible on numerous platforms including PlayStation, Xbox, Nintendo Switch, and PC. This diverse availability ensures that players can experience the iconic games, including GTA III, Vice City, and San Andreas, on their preferred gaming console or computer. Each platform offers unique features, such as enhanced graphics or exclusive content, allowing players to choose based on their gaming preference.
  • Tambaya: What’s included in the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy package?

    Amsa: The Grand Theft Auto Trilogy package includes remastered versions of three classic titles: GTA III, Vice City, and San Andreas. Each game features upgraded visuals, improved controls, and quality-of-life enhancements that modernize the gameplay experience. This compilation is perfect for both newcomers and longtime fans, showcasing the evolution of gameplay and narrative that has made the series so beloved.
  • Tambaya: Are there any new features in the remastered Grand Theft Auto Trilogy?

    Amsa: Yes, the remastered Grand Theft Auto Trilogy introduces various new features including enhanced graphics, improved character models, and updated controls that align more closely with contemporary gaming standards. Additionally, there are adjustments to the gameplay mechanics, making the experience smoother and more engaging. Players can expect a return to their favorite worlds, but with visual fidelity and gameplay improvements that bring the classics into the modern era.
  • Tambaya: Can I play Grand Theft Auto Trilogy online?

    Amsa: The Grand Theft Auto Trilogy is primarily focused on single-player experiences, and while it does not feature dedicated online multiplayer modes, players can enjoy captivating storylines and missions at their own pace. The emphasis is on the rich narratives and immersive world-building that the franchise is known for, providing countless hours of entertainment through exploration and mission completion.
  • Tambaya: Is the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy suitable for all ages?

    Amsa: The Grand Theft Auto Trilogy is rated M for Mature, meaning it is intended for players aged 17 and older. The games contain intense violence, strong language, and mature themes that might not be suitable for younger audiences. It's important for parents and guardians to consider these factors when deciding if it's appropriate for younger players.
  • Tambaya: Will my progression carry over if I switch platforms?

    Amsa: Unfortunately, your progression in the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy does not carry over between different platforms. Each console or PC version operates independently, and saved data cannot be transferred. Players should keep this in mind, especially if they plan to switch from one platform to another.
  • Tambaya: Are there different editions of the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy?

    Amsa: The Grand Theft Auto Trilogy generally comes in a standard edition that includes all three remastered games. Occasionally, special editions or bundles may be released during promotional events, featuring additional content, such as exclusive in-game items or digital art books. It’s advisable to regularly check game retailers for any limited-time offers or editions that may enhance your gaming experience.
  • Tambaya: How does gameplay differ between the original and remastered versions?

    Amsa: The remastered versions of the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy enhance gameplay through different mechanics and visuals compared to the original games. Players will notice improved control responsiveness, higher frame rates, and visually upgraded environments. These enhancements contribute to a more immersive experience without losing the essence of what made the original games so impactful, offering a blend of nostalgia and modern gameplay for the fans.
  • Tambaya: Is there mod support for Grand Theft Auto Trilogy?

    Amsa: Currently, mod support for the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy is limited compared to the original versions of the games. While there may be unofficial mods available through community forums, official modding tools and support have not been extensively developed for the remastered editions. Players should be cautious when attempting to use mods, as they might affect gameplay stability and experience.
  • Tambaya: Where can I buy Grand Theft Auto Trilogy in Niger?

    Amsa: You can buy the Grand Theft Auto Trilogy on Ubuy. They provide a reliable platform for purchasing the latest games and ensuring access to the remastered versions of this iconic trilogy. Ubuy often features advantageous deals and a user-friendly interface, making it a go-to destination for fans looking to add the trilogy to their gaming collection.

Rockstar Games Games 31800 Editorial Review

Grand Theft Auto Trilogy offers a captivating bundle of classic titles including GTA III, Vice City, and San Andreas, each providing single-player gameplay for immersive experiences. Users have praised its compatibility with various Mac models, reporting smooth performance on systems like the MacBook Pro and Mac Mini. Players appreciate having original manuals and street maps included, enhancing the nostalgic feel of the package. However, some customers faced issues with the included version, indicating a need for caution when purchasing, particularly for Mac users. Despite minor navigation challenges, the overall value is lauded as exceptional for gamers seeking extensive sandbox gameplay.

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 Ƙimar da abokan ciniki suka bayar
  • 5 Tauraruwa
    100%
  • 4 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 3 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 2 Tauraruwa
    0%
  • 1 Tauraruwa
    0%

Yi bitar akan wannan Samfurin

Faɗan wa sauran Abokan ciniki ra'ayin ka

Ribobi

  • Includes original manuals and street maps
  • Works seamlessly on multiple Mac models
  • Engaging single-player gameplay experience
  • Nostalgic bundle of classic titles
  • Great overall value for the content

Fursunoni

  • Minor navigation challenges can affect gameplay experience

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reviews
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Biyan Kuɗi Amintaccen Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Sanarwa mai amfani

  • Iyakoki: Don Abubuwan da aka yi sufurin su daga ƙasashen waje, a lura da cewa garanti ɗin mai ƙira ba lallai ya yi aiki ba; wajan neman taimakon mai ƙira ba lallai ya samu ba; kuma Littafin Sanin yanda abu yake aiki, hanyoyin tsaro da umarni ba lallai ya kasance a yaren ƙasar mai siya ba; Samfurin kaya (da sauran kayan haɗi) ba lallai ne an ƙera su a bisa tsarin ƙasar da za a kaya kayan ba, da ƙayyadaddun bayanai, ko dokar yin alama ko laƙabi; kuma ba lallai bane samfuran kayan su dace da ma'aunin wutar lantarki na voltage ɗin kasar da sauran dokokin ƙasa na wutar lantarki (wanda za'a buƙaci amfani da na'urar adafta ko na'urar canza launi idan ya dace). Mai karɓar kaya shi/ita ke da alhakin tabbatar da cewa samfurin da aka siya za'a iya shigo da shi ƙasar da za'a kai a bisa dokar ƙasar. A yayin yin oda daga Ubuy ko masu alaƙa da su, mai karɓar oda ne mai shigo da kaya, kuma dole ya/ta tabbarar da cewa ya/ta bi duka dokokin ƙasar da za'a kai kayan.
  • Ba dukkan abubuwan da aka saka a kan Ubuy bane na sayar wa, don Ubuy wajen bincike ne na duk duniya. Duk wani Samfurin abu yana da dokokin shige da fice na ƙasashe da kuma dokokin siye da sayar wa.